Scorecard

Killigrew v Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields on Thu 07 May 2009 at 6pm
Garden Fields Cricket Club Lost by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
133

(0.0 overs)
    
Gary Buck run out rate of 1.1 runs per over ! 25
Alan Crowther Not Out  27
Andrew Turpin Not Out  27
Paul Wilkinson Bowled  8
Adrian Foster Bowled  6
Rob Walter Bowled  13
Mark Bunting  
Patrick Donovan Bowled  2
Gary Fisher not out so near ... yet so far ... 7
Martin Ferguson  
Stephen Nicklin Bowled  0
A.N. Other  

Killigrew Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Killigrew Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
134 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Alan Crowther2.00818.004.00
Martin Ferguson2.002000.0010.00
Adrian Foster2.00818.004.00
Mark Bunting2.001000.005.00
Paul Wilkinson2.00616.003.00
Andrew Turpin2.00600.003.00
Gary Buck2.001500.007.50
Rob Walter3.0020120.006.67