Scorecard

Chipperfield v Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields on Thu 18 Jul 2019 at 18:00
Garden Fields Cricket Club Won by 29 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
164

(20.0 overs)
    
Alan Crowther Retired Not Out  28 4
Matt Niel Retired Not Out  31 4 1
Dave Bramall Bowled  0
Stephen Bonfield Lbw  0
Nick Kearvell Bowled  26 3
Jon Fisher Not Out  14 1
Duncan McAllister Retired Not Out  30 4 1
Nick Bennett Bowled  4 1
Keegan Fourie Not Out  4 1
Rob Walter  
Richard Jones  
Ross Porter  

Chipperfield Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Chipperfield Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
135 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nick Bennett1.00616.006.00
Stephen Bonfield2.001600.008.00
Nick Kearvell2.001300.006.50
Dave Bramall2.001200.006.00
Alan Crowther2.00600.003.00
Matt Niel2.00500.002.50
Duncan McAllister2.002200.0011.00
Jon Fisher2.01111.000.50
Keegan Fourie3.0018118.006.00
Richard Jones2.001500.007.50