Scorecard

Park Street Dads v Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields on Thu 27 Jun 2019 at 18:00
Garden Fields Cricket Club Won by 41 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
152

(20.0 overs)
    
Sunny Grewal Bowled  14 2
Nick Kearvell Caught  2
Stephen Bonfield Caught  21 1
Adrian Foster Bowled  2
Andrew Turpin Retired Not Out  25 5
Richard O'Toole Retired Not Out  30 4
Ross Porter Bowled  5
Rob Walter Not Out  14 1
Jon Fisher Not Out  11 2
Alan Crowther  
Alex Hill  
Anthony Walter  

Park Street Dads Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Park Street Dads Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
111 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Anthony Walter3.01723.502.33
Jon Fisher3.00800.002.67
Ross Porter3.002200.007.33
Alan Crowther3.002200.007.33
Alex Hill3.001600.005.33
Sunny Grewal3.001700.005.67
Nick Kearvell1.00515.005.00
Rob Walter1.00600.006.00