Scorecard

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields v Manland on Thu 16 May 2019 at 18:00
Garden Fields Cricket Club Won by 78 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
160

(20.0 overs)
    
Alan Crowther Stumped  13 1
Ross Porter Retired Not Out  35 3 2
Paul Wilkinson Retired Not Out  26 4
Andrew Turpin Caught  20 2
Richard O'Toole Stumped  33 5 1
Peter Moss Not Out  13
Alex Hill Bowled  0
Adrian Foster Bowled  4 1
Jon Fisher Not Out  4 1
David Cole  
Stephen Nicklin  
Gary Wattley  

Manland Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Manland Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
82 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jon Fisher3.00723.502.33
David Cole3.001400.004.67
Peter Moss3.00717.002.33
Adrian Foster3.00900.003.00
Paul Wilkinson3.0011111.003.67
Alan Crowther3.001700.005.67
Ross Porter1.00100.001.00
Alex Hill1.00700.007.00