Scorecard

Killigrew v Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields on Thu 03 May 2018 at 18:00
Garden Fields Cricket Club Lost by 39 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Killigrew Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
103 (18.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Richard O'Toole3.001600.005.33
Nick Knapp3.0021121.007.00
Andrew Turpin3.0010110.003.33
David Cole2.0015115.007.50
Duncan McAllister3.001500.005.00
Ben Walker3.001427.004.67
Paul Wilkinson1.00616.006.00

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
64

(16.1 overs)
    
Ben Walker Caught  5
Nizam Memon Bowled  4
Andrew Turpin Caught  0
Paul Wilkinson Lbw  13
David Cole Caught  0
Richard O'Toole Caught  5
Duncan McAllister Caught  6
Rob Walter Caught  7
Simon Kirton Stumped  1
Alex Hill Not Out  4
Chris Parker Bowled  0
John Smith  

Killigrew Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.