Scorecard

SFDWP (Big Bash SF) v Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields on Wed 19 Jul 2017 at 6pm
Garden Fields Cricket Club Won By 7 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
126

(0.0 overs)
    
Alan Crowther Hit Wicket  8
Ben Walker Run out  3
Peter Moss Caught  1
Keegan Fourie Retired Not Out  40
Matt Niel Caught  2
Chris Ellegard Caught  0
David Cole Run out  8
Duncan McAllister Bowled  15
Stephen Bonfield Not Out  1
John Smith  
Dave Bramall  
A.N. Other  

SFDWP (Big Bash SF) Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

SFDWP (Big Bash SF) Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
119 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Chris Ellegard2.001600.008.00
Stephen Bonfield2.002500.0012.50
Alan Crowther2.001628.008.00
John Smith1.001000.0010.00
Keegan Fourie2.001400.007.00
David Cole1.001000.0010.00
Matt Niel2.01221.001.00
Duncan McAllister1.00212.002.00
Peter Moss1.00800.008.00