Scorecard

Killigrew (Big Bash QF) v Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields on Mon 17 Jul 2017 at 6pm
Garden Fields Cricket Club Lost By 7 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
132

(20.6 overs)
    
Alan Crowther Run out  4
Ben Walker Bowled  8
Paul Wilkinson Caught  2
Matt Niel Caught  25
Chris Ellegard Retired Not Out  25
Richard O'Toole Retired Not Out  31
Duncan McAllister Lbw  10
Anthony Walter Not Out  6
Rob Walter Lbw  0
Stephen Bonfield Not Out  6
Stephen Nicklin  
John Smith  

Killigrew (Big Bash QF) Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Killigrew (Big Bash QF) Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
134 (20.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ben Walker2.001100.005.50
Stephen Bonfield2.002000.0010.00
Alan Crowther2.0020120.0010.00
Paul Wilkinson2.001100.005.50
Duncan McAllister2.00515.002.50
Richard O'Toole2.01100.000.50
Rob Walter1.201600.0012.00
Anthony Walter2.001400.007.00
Chris Ellegard2.001800.009.00
Matt Niel2.001100.005.50