Scorecard

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields v Crabtree on Wed 28 Jun 2017 at 6pm
Garden Fields Cricket Club Won By 4 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
137

(20.6 overs)
    
Nizam Memon Run out  6
Paul Wilkinson Caught  13
Jon Fisher Retired Not Out  34
Matt Niel Retired Not Out  31
Neil Shelford Bowled  0
Duncan McAllister Not Out  15
Anthony Walter Caught  10
Rob Walter Bowled  2
John Smith  
Richard Jones  
Stephen Nicklin  
Nick Knapp  

Crabtree Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Crabtree Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
133 (20.6 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jon Fisher3.0013113.004.33
Paul Wilkinson2.002200.0011.00
Matt Niel3.0013113.004.33
Anthony Walter3.0025125.008.33
Richard Jones3.001226.004.00
Rob Walter3.001800.006.00
Duncan McAllister1.00400.004.00
John Smith2.0019119.009.50