Scorecard

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields v Marshalswicket on Wed 07 Jun 2017 at 6pm
Garden Fields Cricket Club Lost By 56 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marshalswicket Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
162 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Anthony Walter3.002000.006.67
Dave Bramall3.0015115.005.00
Stephen Bonfield3.002400.008.00
Paul Wilkinson3.003900.0013.00
Ben Walker3.002100.007.00
Andrew Turpin3.002800.009.33
Rob Walter1.00800.008.00

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
106

(19.0 overs)
    
Ben Walker Caught  17
David Clamp Caught  4
Paul Wilkinson Caught  11
Andrew Turpin Caught  15
Stephen Bonfield Retired Not Out  25
Anthony Walter Run out  4
Nizam Memon Bowled  10
Chris Parker Caught  0
Rob Walter Caught  1
Dave Bramall Bowled  8
Richard Jones Bowled  1
Stephen Nicklin  

Marshalswicket Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.