Scorecard

Marshalswicket v Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields on Wed 06 Jul 2016 at 6pm
Garden Fields Cricket Club Lost by 31 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marshalswicket Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
90 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
A.N. Other3.0015115.005.00
Alan Crowther3.0012112.004.00
Keegan Fourie3.0010110.003.33
Dave Bramall3.0012112.004.00
Trevor Merriden2.00500.002.50
Steve Bagshaw1.00800.008.00
Tosh Deb1.00919.009.00

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
59

(16.0 overs)
    
Alan Crowther Bowled  0
Nizam Memon Caught  6
Trevor Merriden Bowled  0
Tosh Deb Bowled  2
A.N. Other Caught  17
Dave Bramall Caught  0
Keegan Fourie Caught  16
Steve Bagshaw Lbw  5
Rob Walter Not Out  5
A.N. Other Stumped  0
Martin Ferguson Caught  1
Richard Jones  

Marshalswicket Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.