Scorecard

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields v Killigrew on Wed 15 Jun 2016 at 6pm
Garden Fields Cricket Club Lost by 31 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Killigrew Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
146 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jon Fisher3.001500.005.00
Anthony Walter3.002100.007.00
Stephen Bonfield3.0024124.008.00
Rob Walter2.002700.0013.50
Paul Wilkinson2.002000.0010.00
Tim Griffiths3.0045222.5015.00

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
115

(20.0 overs)
    
Ben Walker Bowled  12
Alan Crowther Bowled  2
Jon Fisher Caught  2
Paul Wilkinson Caught  20
Tim Griffiths Bowled  1
Keegan Fourie Retired Not Out  30
Anthony Walter Caught  0
Simon Kirton Bowled  11
Rob Walter Run out  15
Stephen Bonfield Not Out  8
Richard Jones Not Out  0
Stephen Nicklin  

Killigrew Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.