Scorecard

SFDWP v Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields on Thu 30 Jul 2015 at 6pm
Garden Fields Cricket Club Won by 13 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
137

(20.0 overs)
    
Dave Bramall Bowled  15
Mark Bunting Run out  3
Martin Ferguson Stumped  0
Allen Nicklin Run out  1
Matt Niel Bowled  14
Ian Blackmore  
Gary Wattley Run out  10
Simon Shepard Caught  14
Paul Wilkinson Retired Not Out  25
Ben Walker Lbw  2
Stephen Bonfield Not Out  14
Alex Hill Bowled  0

SFDWP Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

SFDWP Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
124 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mark Bunting3.0015115.005.00
Ian Blackmore2.001000.005.00
Matt Niel3.00919.003.00
Ben Walker1.001200.0012.00
Simon Shepard2.001400.007.00
Dave Bramall3.001000.003.33
Stephen Bonfield2.0010110.005.00
Allen Nicklin1.001800.0018.00
Paul Wilkinson3.001300.004.33