Scorecard

Verulam v Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields on Wed 29 Jul 2015 at 6pm
Garden Fields Cricket Club Lost by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
97

(20.0 overs)
    
A.N. Other Not Out  5
Patrick Donovan Caught  11
Martin Ferguson Bowled  16
Bill Burt Caught  11
Tosh Deb Not Out  1
Ian Blackmore  
Richard Jones Run out  0
Paul Wilkinson Caught  26
Ben Walker  
Matt Niel Run out  15
Davinder Bhatia  
Neil Shelford  

Verulam Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Verulam Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
98 (15.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Bill Burt2.001700.008.50
Ian Blackmore3.001900.006.33
A.N. Other3.002600.008.67
Matt Niel3.0011111.003.67
Patrick Donovan2.001600.008.00
Richard Jones2.00700.003.50