Scorecard

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields v Alvin's All Stars on Wed 20 May 2015 at 6pm
Garden Fields Cricket Club Won by 23 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
123

(20.0 overs)
    
Chris Parker Bowled  0
Peter Moss Retired Not Out  26
Paul Wilkinson Retired Not Out  25
Alex Hill Caught  1
Duncan McAllister Retired Not Out  30
Tim Griffiths Bowled  2
Allen Nicklin Run out  1
Anthony Walter Bowled  0
Rob Walter Bowled  18
Stephen Nicklin Not Out  1
Martin Ferguson Not Out  2
Adrian Foster  

Alvin's All Stars Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Alvin's All Stars Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
100 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Anthony Walter3.0017117.005.67
Tim Griffiths3.001700.005.67
Peter Moss3.0023123.007.67
Paul Wilkinson3.00600.002.00
Rob Walter3.001800.006.00
Duncan McAllister3.00400.001.33
Allen Nicklin2.00924.504.50