Scorecard

Harefield v Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields on Mon 04 May 2015 at 2pm
Garden Fields Cricket Club Lost by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
5w 6b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
13
147

(0.0 overs)
    
Nizam Memon Bowled  0
Rob Walter Caught  4
Andrew Turpin Caught  61
Paul Wilkinson Caught  6
Matt Niel Caught  17
Simon Shepard Caught  12
Paul Evans Caught  4
Anthony Walter Caught  26
John Smith Bowled  0
Richard Jones Bowled  4
Stephen Nicklin Not Out  0
Nizam Memon  

Harefield Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Harefield Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
148 (22.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Anthony Walter3.0012112.004.00
Paul Wilkinson2.00400.002.00
John Smith6.0043143.007.17
Simon Shepard2.001200.006.00
Matt Niel3.0024124.008.00
Paul Evans5.004000.008.00
Andrew Turpin3.0010110.003.33