Scorecard

Park Street v Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields on Wed 09 Jul 2014 at 6pm
Garden Fields Cricket Club Lost by 24 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Park Street Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
150 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tim Griffiths2.00300.001.50
Adrian Foster2.00900.004.50
Rob Walter2.001700.008.50
Anthony Walter2.001000.005.00
Patrick Donovan2.001500.007.50
Andrew Turpin2.001300.006.50
Allen Nicklin2.001800.009.00
Paul Wilkinson2.001427.007.00
Stephen Nicklin2.0016116.008.00
Matt Niel2.00933.004.50

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
126

(19.0 overs)
    
Chris Parker Bowled  0
Adrian Foster Caught  14
Andrew Turpin Caught  32
Matt Niel Caught  28
Tim Griffiths Caught  1
Paul Wilkinson Caught  1
Rob Walter Caught  8
Anthony Walter Caught  10
Patrick Donovan Caught  3
Allen Nicklin Caught  3
Stephen Nicklin Not Out  4
Stephen Bonfield  

Park Street Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.