Scorecard

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields v Crabtree on Wed 18 Jun 2014 at 6pm
Garden Fields Cricket Club Won by 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Crabtree Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
147 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Anthony Walter3.001500.005.00
David Cole3.0015115.005.00
James Andersen3.0026126.008.67
Adrian Foster2.002200.0011.00
Andrew Turpin3.001929.506.33
Paul Wilkinson3.001500.005.00
Richard Jones3.002638.678.67

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
148

(16.4 overs)
    
Ben Walker Retired Not Out  25
David Cole Run out  0
Andrew Turpin Retired Not Out  25
David Clamp Retired Not Out  27
Adrian Foster Stumped  26
Paul Wilkinson Bowled  6
Anthony Walter Not Out  7
Martin Ferguson  
Rob Walter  
Richard Jones  
Davinder Bhatia  
Patrick Donovan  

Crabtree Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.