Scorecard

Crabtree v Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields on Wed 15 May 2013 at 6:00pm
Garden Fields Cricket Club Lost by 3 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
145

(20.0 overs)
    
Adrian Foster Retired Not Out  25
Stephen Bonfield Retired Not Out  25
Simon Shepard Retired Not Out  27
Andrew Turpin Retired Not Out  29
Anthony Walter Not Out  9
Rob Walter Run out  2
Duncan McAllister Not Out  0
Chris Parker  
Martin Ferguson  
Davinder Bhatia  
Richard Jones  
Mark Hamblin  

Crabtree Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Crabtree Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
146 (18.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Garden Fields Cricket Club Men of Fields Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Anthony Walter3.001628.005.33
Duncan McAllister3.0017117.005.67
Andrew Turpin2.002000.0010.00
Stephen Bonfield3.003000.0010.00
Simon Shepard3.0011111.003.67
Martin Ferguson1.00800.008.00
Adrian Foster2.0015115.007.50
Rob Walter1.00700.007.00